Dunántúli Atlétikai Club

Hivatalos honlap

headerphoto
SZEZON


ARANYHAL ÉTTEREM GY-M-S MEGYEI II. OSZTÁLY

2017/2018-AS SZEZON


1. FORDULÓ
 
2017/08/12 17:00 Bőnyi SE 0-4 Téti Sokoró FC
2017/08/13 17:00 DAC UP FC 3-3 Koroncó KSSZE
2017/08/13 17:00 Győrújbarát SE 4-1 Győrzámolyi SE
2017/08/13 17:00 Börcs KSE 3-5 Nagyszentjános SC
2017/08/13 17:00 Abda SC 5-3 Győrasszonyfa SE
2017/08/13 17:00 Rábapatonai SE 1-0 Enese SC
2017/08/13 17:00 Kajárpéc SE 4-1 Pápateszéri SE
2017/08/13 17:00 Győrújfalu SE 0-0 Pannonhalma SE

2. FORDULÓ
 
2017/08/19 17:00 Pannonhalma SE 2-0 Kajárpéc SE
2017/08/19 17:00 Pápateszéri SE 1-6 Bőny SE
2017/08/19 17:00 Téti Sokoró FC 3-2 Rábapatonai SE
2017/08/19 17:00 Enese SC 1-3 Abda SC
2017/08/19 17:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 4-0 Börcs KSE
2017/08/19 17:00 Nagyszentjános SC 2-2 Győrújbarát SE
2017/08/19 17:00 Győrzámolyi SE 1-3 DAC UP FC
2017/08/19 17:00 Koroncó KSSZE 3-0 Győrújfalu SE

3. FORDULÓ
 
2017/08/26 17:00 Bőny SE 0-1 Pannonhalma SE
2017/08/27 17:00 DAC UP FC 2-3 Nagyszentjános SC
2017/08/27 17:00 Győrújbarát SE 1-2 Győrasszonyfa SE
2017/08/27 17:00 Börcs KSE 2-5 Enese SC
2017/08/27 17:00 Abda SC 2-2 Téti Sokoró FC
2017/08/27 17:00 Rábapatonai SE 5-2 Pápateszéri SE
2017/08/27 17:00 Kajárpéc SE 2-2 Győrújfalu SE
2017/08/27 17:00 Koroncó KSSZE 5-3 Győrzámolyi SE

4. FORDULÓ
 
2017/09/03 17:00 Kajárpéc SE 0-1 Pannonhalma SE
2017/09/03 17:00 Győrújfalu SE 3-3 Bőny SE
2017/09/03 17:00 Pannonhalma SE 3-1 Rábapatonai SE
2017/09/03 17:00 Pápateszéri SE 0-0 Abda SC
2017/09/03 17:00 Téti Sokoró FC 7-2 Börcs KSE
2017/09/03 17:00 Enese SC 2-1 Győrújbarát SE
2017/09/03 17:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 4-2 DAC UP FC
2017/09/03 17:00 Nagyszentjános SC 1-0 Győrzámolyi SE

5. FORDULÓ
 
2017/09/10 16:00 DAC UP FC 2-2 Enese SC
2017/09/10 16:00 Győrújbarát SE 2-0 Téti Sokoró FC
2017/09/10 16:00 Börcs KSE 4-0 Pápateszéri SE
2017/09/10 16:00 Abda SC 0-4 Pannonhalma SE
2017/09/10 16:00 Rábapatonai SE 2-1 Győrújfalu SE
2017/09/10 16:00 Bőny SE 1-3 Kajárpéc SE
2017/09/10 16:00 Győrzámolyi SE 1-5 Győrasszonyfa SE
2017/09/10 16:00 Koroncó KSSZE 4-0 Nagyszentjános SC

6. FORDULÓ
 
2017/09/17 16:00 Bőny SE 0-4 Koroncó KSSZE
2017/12/31 16:00 Kajárpéc SE - Rábapatonai SE
2017/09/17 16:00 Győrújfalu SE 1-2 Abda SC
2017/09/17 16:00 Pannonhalma SE 6-0 Börcs KSE
2017/09/17 16:00 Pápateszéri SE 2-2 Győrújbarát SE
2017/09/17 16:00 Téti Sokoró FC 4-0 DAC UP FC
2017/09/17 16:00 Enese SC 2-3 Győrzámolyi SE
2017/09/17 16:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 1-3 Nagyszentjános SC

7. FORDULÓ
 
2017/09/24 16:00 DAC UP FC 5-1 Pápateszéri SE
2017/09/24 16:00 Győrújbarát SE 0-2 Pannonhalma SE
2017/09/24 16:00 Börcs KSE 1-2 Győrújfalu SE
2017/09/24 16:00 Abda SC 0-0 Kajárpéc SE
2017/09/24 16:00 Rábapatonai SE 4-2 Bőny SE
2017/09/24 16:00 Nagyszentjános SC 6-1 Enese SC
2017/09/24 16:00 Győrzámolyi SE 3-4 Téti Sokoró FC
2017/09/24 16:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 1-3 Koroncó KSSZE

8. FORDULÓ
 
2017/10/01 16:00 Rábapatonai SE 1-2 Koroncó KSSZE
2017/10/01 16:00 Bőnyi SE 0-5 Abda SC
2017/10/01 16:00 Kajárpéc SE 3-1 Börcs KSE
2017/10/01 16:00 Győrújfalu SE 1-6 Győrújbarát SE
2017/10/01 16:00 Pannonhalma SE 3-1 DAC UP FC
2017/10/01 16:00 Pápateszéri SE 3-2 Győrzámolyi SE
2017/10/01 16:00 Téti Sokoró FC 2-3 Nagyszentjános SC
2017/10/01 16:00 Enese SC 8-0 Győrasszonyfa

9. FORDULÓ
 
2017/10/08 15:00 DAC UP FC 2-2 Győrújfalu SE
2017/10/08 15:00 Győrújbarát SE 3-1 Kajárpéc SE
2017/10/08 15:00 Börcs KSE 2-1 Bőny SE
2017/10/08 15:00 Abda SC 10-0 Rábapatonai SE
2017/10/08 15:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 1-0 Téti Sokoró FC
2017/10/08 15:00 Nagyszentjános SC 1-0 Pápateszéri SE
2017/10/08 15:00 Győrzámolyi SE 0-2 Pannonhalma SE
2017/10/08 15:00 Koroncó KSSZE 7-0 Enese SC

10. FORDULÓ
 
2017/10/15 15:00 Abda SC 0-2 Koroncó KSSZE
2017/10/15 15:00 Rábapatonai SE 2-0 Börcs KSE
2017/10/15 15:00 Bőny SE 2-2 Győrújbarát SE
2017/10/15 15:00 Kajárpéc SE 2-0 DAC UP FC
2017/10/15 15:00 Győrújfalu SE 2-5 Győrzámolyi SE
2017/10/15 15:00 Pannonhalma SE 3-0 Nagyszentjános SC
2017/10/15 15:00 Pápateszéri SE 4-2 Győrasszonyfa SE
2017/10/15 15:00 Téti Sokoró FC 1-1 Enese SC

11. FORDULÓ
 
2017/10/22 15:00 DAC UP FC 2-1 Bőny SE
2017/10/22 15:00 Győrújbarát SE 4-1 Rábapatonai SE
2017/10/22 15:00 Börcs KSE 0-3 Abda SC
2017/10/22 15:00 Enese SC 3-0 Pápateszéri SE
2017/10/22 15:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 0-2 Pannonhalma SE
2017/10/22 15:00 Nagyszentjános SC 3-1 Győrújfalu SE
2017/10/22 15:00 Győrzámolyi SE 2-0 Kajárpéc SE
2017/10/22 15:00 Koroncó KSSZE 9-2 Téti Sokoró FC

12. FORDULÓ
 
2017/10/29 14:00 Börcs KSE 1-5 Koroncó KSSZE
2017/10/29 14:00 Abda SC 0-1 Győrújbarát SE
2017/10/29 14:00 Rábapatonai SE 2-5 DAC UP FC
2017/10/29 14:00 Bőny SE 0-0 Győrzámolyi SE
2017/10/29 14:00 Kajárpéc SE 1-2 Nagyszentjános SC
2017/10/29 14:00 Győrújfalu SE 5-1 Győrasszonyfa SE
2017/10/29 14:00 Pannonhalma SE 2-0 Enese SC
2017/10/29 14:00 Pápateszéri SE 5-3 Téti Sokoró FC

13. FORDULÓ
 
2017/11/05 14:00 DAC UP FC 0-1 Abda SC
2017/11/05 14:00 Győrújbarát SE 5-2 Börcs KSE
2017/11/05 14:00 Téti Sokoró FC 0-3 Pannonhalma SE
2017/11/05 14:00 Enese SC 0-1 Győrújfalu SE
2017/11/05 14:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 2-1 Kajárpéc SE
2017/11/05 14:00 Nagyszentjános SC 1-1 Bőny SE
2017/11/05 14:00 Győrzámolyi SE 3-0 Rábapatonai SE
2017/11/05 14:00 Koroncó KSSZE 7-1 Pápateszéri SE

14. FORDULÓ
 
2017/11/12 14:00 Győrújbarát SE 2-0 Koroncó KSSZE
2017/11/12 14:00 Börcs KSE 2-1 DAC UP FC
2017/11/12 14:00 Abda SC 1-1 Győrzámolyi SE
2017/11/12 14:00 Rábapatonai SE 1-1 Nagyszentjános SC
2017/11/12 14:00 Bőny SE 1-2 Győrasszonyfa SE
2017/11/12 14:00 Kajárpéc SE 4-3 Enese SC
2017/11/12 14:00 Győrújfalu SE 1-3 Téti Sokoró FC
2017/11/12 14:00 Pannonhalma SE 9-2 Pápateszéri SE

15. FORDULÓ
 
2017/11/19 14:00 DAC UP FC 0-1 Győrújbarát SE
2017/11/19 14:00 Pápateszéri SE 4-3 Győrújfalu SE
2017/11/19 14:00 Téti Sokoró FC 2-1 Kajárpéc SE
2017/11/19 14:00 Enese SC 3-2 Bőny SE
2017/11/19 14:00 Győrasszonyfa SE 1-1 Rábapatonai SE
2017/11/19 14:00 Nagyszentjános SC 1-3 Abda SC
2017/11/19 14:00 Győrzámolyi SE 5-1 Börcs KSE
2017/11/19 14:00 Koroncó KSSZE 4-0 Pannonhalma SE

 
Booking.com

Ingyenes honlapkészítő

Ez a weboldal a www.oldalunk.hu honlapkészítővel készült.